content-left-bg.png
content-right-bg.png

Our staff

WebPartZone1_1
PublishingPageContent

Kylie Butler - Acting Principal

Mrs Julie Muller and Mrs Christine Halberstater - Deputy Principal

Mrs Sandra Gregory - Head of Special Education

Mrs Danielle Phillips - Business Manager

Mrs Sunny Briggs - Admin Officer

Mrs Kaylene Alexander - Admin Officer

Mrs Jodi Johnston - Admin Officer 

Mrs Christine Halberstater - ST-LAN

Mrs Nicole O'Neill - Teacher

Miss Stacey Pearce - Teacher

Mrs Michelle Nielsen - Teacher

Mrs Natasha Sutton - Teacher

Miss Lisa Reynolds - Teacher

Mrs Elizabeth Rook - Teacher

Mrs Judith Herold - Teacher / Special Education Teacher

Mrs Donna Mace - Teacher

Mrs Karne Sloper - Teacher

Mrs Joanne George - Teacher

Mrs Bettina Mann - Teacher

Miss Peta Bosomworth  - Teacher

Mr Bryce McKey - Teacher

Mrs Paula McNamara - Teacher

Mrs Vivienne Van Uitregt - Teacher

Mrs Linda Walton - Teacher

Mrs Ursula White - Teacher

Mrs Sally Webster - Special Education Teacher

Mr Graham King - Guidance Officer

TBA - Instrumental (Band) Music Teacher

Mrs Fiona Dobson - Instrumental (Strings) Music Teacher

Mrs Lynne Alexander - Physical Education Teacher

Mrs Jill Hunter - LOTE (Japanese) Teacher

Miss Emma Girle - Music Teacher 

Mrs Debbie Cole - Teacher Aide

Mrs Kim Sopeer - Teacher Aide

Mrs Wendy Hawke - Teacher Aide

Mrs Pam Shackleton - Teacher Aide

Mrs Melissa O'Brien - Teacher Aide

Mrs Shona Barkle - Teacher Aide

Mrs Stacey Kenealy - Teacher Aide

Mrs Shona Barkle - Teacher Aide

Mrs Kellie Kani - Teacher Aide

Mr Aaron Pollard - School's Officer Grounds

Mr Eduardo Bauerfeldt - Cleaner

Mrs Margaret Roser - Cleaner

Mrs Colleen Mohamed - Cleaner

WebPartZone1_2
WebPartZone2_1
WebPartZone2_2
WebPartZone2_3
WebPartZone3_1
WebPartZone3_2
WebPartZone3_3
WebPartZone3_4
WebPartZone4_1
WebPartZone5_1
WebPartZone5_2
WebPartZone6_1
WebPartZone6_2
WebPartZone7_1
WebPartZone7_2
WebPartZone8_1
WebPartZone8_2
WebPartZone9_1
Last reviewed 04 December 2019
Last updated 04 December 2019